EnaGothic Graphic Designer
Posts : 396 Points : 450 Join date : 2009-04-20 Age : 114 Location : Croatia Job/hobbies : Graphics,Music,Horrors Humor : Hehehehehe
| Subject: Your top 10 songs Sat May 02, 2009 5:00 pm | |
| Mine are
1.The Poet And The Pendulum-NW 2.Ghost Love Score (Anette's and Tarja's version)-NW 3.Ashes to the Stars-TAROT 4.Tides-TAROT 5.Shut Your Mouth-PAIN 6.Tales of Ithiria-Haggard (I think it writes like that) 7.Cry For the Moon-Epica 8.Our Solemn Hour-WT 9.Nothing Esle Matters-Metallica 10.Fear of the Dark-Iron Maiden
This is going to change 100 times...just first two will remain the same | |
|
(a.1.n.0) Passing Dead End
Posts : 111 Points : 207 Join date : 2009-05-01 Age : 102 Location : the promised land of heavy metal Job/hobbies : stalking, bitching, drinking, trying to be true evil. Humor : non-existing.
| Subject: Re: Your top 10 songs Sat May 02, 2009 5:28 pm | |
|
Last edited by (a.1.n.0) on Sun May 03, 2009 5:50 am; edited 1 time in total | |
|
eNe Lord Heretic
Posts : 677 Points : 802 Join date : 2009-04-19 Age : 30 Location : Finland
| Subject: Re: Your top 10 songs Sat May 02, 2009 10:42 pm | |
| 1. Epica - Cry For The Moon 2. Depressed Mode - Tunnel of Pain 3. Depressed Mode - She's Frozen 4. Depressed Mode - Words of Silence 5. Paula Koivuniemi - Yöperhonen 6. Kaira - Opium 7. Villieläin - Voittamaton 8. Villieläin - Kuoleman Suudelma 9. Epica - Chasing the Dragon 10. Lady GaGa - LoveGame | |
|
Guest Guest
| Subject: Re: Your top 10 songs Sun May 03, 2009 1:26 am | |
| 1. LoveGame-Lady GaGa 2. Temptation-Cradle of Filth 3. Powershift-Sonic Syndicate 4. Right Round ft Kesha-Flo Rida 5. My Life ft Lil Wayne-The Game 6. Lolli Lolli (Pop That Body)-Three 6 Mafia 7. Suga Suga ft Frankie J-Baby Bash 8. Before I Forget-Slipknot 9. Bloodflower-Draconian 10. Kismet-Flowing Tears |
|
eNe Lord Heretic
Posts : 677 Points : 802 Join date : 2009-04-19 Age : 30 Location : Finland
| Subject: Re: Your top 10 songs Sun May 10, 2009 5:54 pm | |
| 1. Leandra - The Art of Dreaming 2. Depressed Mode - ...For Death 3. Arch Enemy - Nemesis 4. Leandra - Lie To Me 5. Tori Amos - iieee 6. Virus IV - Behind Me 7. The Secret Meeting - Beautiful Noice Machine 8. Collide - Feed Me To The Lions 9. Sons of Seasons - Fallen Family 10. The Agonist - Thank You, Pain | |
|
Vieraili Guest
| Subject: Re: Your top 10 songs Mon May 11, 2009 8:51 pm | |
| 1. Cry Little Sister-Gerard McMann 2. Relax-Frankie Goes to Hollywood 3. Living Dead Girl-Rob Zombie 4. Shout at the Devil-Motley Crue 5. You Shook Me All Night Long-AC/DC 6. Welcome to the Jungle-Guns N' Roses 7. Sweet Dreams (Are Made Of This)-Eurythmics 8. Smooth Criminal-Michael Jackson 9. Posion-Alice Cooper 10. Zero-THe Smashing Pumpkins |
|
Sponsored content
| Subject: Re: Your top 10 songs | |
| |
|